Proizvođač: GEMBIRD
Fibre optic kabl GEMBIRD CFO-STSC-OM2-2M Duplex multimode fibre optic cable, 2 m, bulk packing
17.00KM sa PDV-om

Količina na lageru: 5

Duplex multimode fibre optic cable (50/125 OM2)
Perfect for high speed data transfer with minimum signal loss
Integrated ST/SC-connectors for an easy and reliable connection
Garancija: 3 mjeseci

Šifra: G39765

Brand: GEMBIRD EUROPE

Slični proizvodi

Copyright © 2021 BitLab Web Shop
Powered by: BitLab